Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

3HE00027AA - Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027AA 100BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027AA

Lowest price of the Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027AA SFP in stock, 100% compatibility and worldwide fast shipping, bluendless.com is a leading manufacturer and supplier of Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027AA SFP transceiver modules. We have in warehouse a big amount of Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027AA SFP transceivers and we can send the Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027AA SFP transceivers to you within 1 working day. All of our Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027AA SFP transceivers are tested in-house before shipping to make sure that the transceiver will reach in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027AA SFP transceivers to be compatible in your system and we offer the lowest price.

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027AA Transceivers summary
This Alcatel-Lucent compatible 3HE00027AA is a 100BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The 3HE00027AA transceiver module offers a cost-effective high-performance connection. The 3HE00027AA is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent series equipment and devices that support SFP transceivers.

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027AA Module details and performance
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Transceivers Standard: 100BASE-FX
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 550m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working temperature: 0~70 °C
compatible with MSA SFP Specification

The Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027AA SFP is brand new and good quality; it is a Class 1 laser transceiver product. The transceiver module is fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) that enables it to work in all MSA compatible platforms. We also have the cables and accessories available to use with these transceivers. Products delivery is by international express such as DHL, FedEx and UPS.


You are here 3HE00027AA - Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027AA 100BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m



Pakistan Fibre Optics

Service Center:Islamabad,Pakistan
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fibreoptics.be
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles