Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

10720-GE-SFP-LH - Cisco 10720-GE-SFP-LH GE SFP 1310nm 10km

Cisco 10720-GE-SFP-LH

Lowest price of the Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-LH in stock, 100% compatibility and worldwide fast shipping, fiberoptic.com.pk is a leading manufacturer and supplier of Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-LH transceiver modules. We have in warehouse a big amount of Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-LH transceivers and we can send the Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-LH transceivers to you within 1 working day. All of our Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-LH transceivers are tested in-house before shipping to make sure that the transceiver will reach in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-LH transceivers to be compatible in your system and we offer the lowest price.

Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-LH Transceivers summary
This Cisco compatible 10720-GE-SFP-LH is a GE SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The 10720-GE-SFP-LH transceiver module offers a cost-effective high-performance connection. The 10720-GE-SFP-LH is 100% compatible with all Cisco series equipment and devices that support SFP transceivers.

Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-LH Module details and performance
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Transceivers Standard:
Data Transfer Rate:
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working temperature: 0~70 °C
compatible with MSA SFP Specification

The Cisco SFP 10720-GE-SFP-LH is brand new and good quality; it is a Class 1 laser transceiver product. The transceiver module is fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) that enables it to work in all MSA compatible platforms. We also have the cables and accessories available to use with these transceivers. Products delivery is by international express such as DHL, FedEx and UPS.


You are here 10720-GE-SFP-LH - Cisco 10720-GE-SFP-LH GE SFP 1310nm 10km



Pakistan Fiber Optics

Service Center:Islamabad,Pakistan
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fiberoptic.com.pk
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles