Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter,E2000 Fiber Optic Adapters

E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter

Single mode E2000/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters

E2000 Fiber optic adapter,coupler,mating sleeves,UPC,APC,PC,single mode, multimode.

We supply the E2000 fiber optic adapters, including the single mode and multimode types, there are UPC and APC adapters available. These E2000 fiber adapters are with zirconia sleeves and in simplex style. E2000 is a trademark of Diamond company.

E2000 fiber optic adapter Features
Accurate Dimension.
Good Exchangeability.
Good Repeatability.
Good Wear Resistance.

E2000 fiber optic adapter applications
FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV
Local ring net
Optical fiber communication system
Optical fiber test equipment
Optical fiber sensor


You are here E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter,E2000 Fiber Optic Adapters



Pakistan Fibre Optics

Service Center:Islamabad,Pakistan
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fibreoptics.be
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles