Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

Enterasys transceivers,Compatible Enterasys transceivers

Compatible Enterasys transceivers modules low price, fast delivery from stock, with factory tech support and warranty. SFP Transceivers, X2 Transceivers, XENPAK Transceivers, XFP Transceivers, SFP+ Transceivers, GBIC Transceivers, CWDM MUX/Demux and DWDM Mux/Demux, here you can get the trustable Enterasys compatible transceivers, products with ISO9001:2008, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates, and delivery by express to worldwide locations.

Enterasys SFP 10GB-SR-SFPP
Enterasys compatible 10GB-SR-SFPP is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
Enterasys SFP10GB-LR-SFPP
Enterasys compatible 10GB-LR-SFPP is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Enterasys SFP 10GB-ER-SFPP
Enterasys compatible 10GB-ER-SFPP is a 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Enterasys Xenpak10GBase-SR-XENPAK
Enterasys compatible 10GBase-SR-XENPAK is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver .
Enterasys Xenpak10GBase-LR-XENPAK
Enterasys compatible 10GBase-LR-XENPAK is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Enterasys Xenpak10GBase-ER-XENPAK
Enterasys compatible 10GBase-ER-XENPAK is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Enterasys XFP10GBase-SR-XFP
Enterasys compatible 10GBase-SR-XFP is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
Enterasys XFP10GBase-LR-XFP
Enterasys compatible 10GBase-LR-XFP is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Enterasys XFP10GBase-ER-XFP
Enterasys compatible 10GBase-ER-XFP is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Enterasys SFPMGBIC-02
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-02 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Enterasys SFP MGBIC-MT01
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-MT01 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MTRJ transceiver.
Enterasys SFP MGBIC-LC01
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC01 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Enterasys SFP MGBIC-LC03
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC03 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Enterasys SFP MGBIC-LC04
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC04 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Enterasys SFPMGBIC-LC05
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC05 is a 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Enterasys SFP MGBIC-LC07
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC07 is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 110km transceiver.
Enterasys SFP MGBIC-LC09
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC09 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Enterasys SFP MGBIC-08
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-08 is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Enterasys SFPMGBIC-LC02
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC02 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Enterasys GBIC GPIM-02
Enterasys compatible GPIM-02 is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
Enterasys GBICGPIM-01
Enterasys compatible GPIM-01 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Enterasys GBIC GPIM-09
Enterasys compatible GPIM-09 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Enterasys GBICGPIM-08
Enterasys compatible GPIM-08 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver.
Enterasys GBIC GPIM-04
Enterasys compatible GPIM-04 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver .

You are here Enterasys transceivers,Compatible Enterasys transceivers



Pakistan Fiber Optics

Service Center:Islamabad,Pakistan
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fiberoptic.com.pk
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles