Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3 - H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3 10GBASE-SX SFP+ 850nm 300m

H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3

Lowest price of the H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3 in stock, 100% compatibility and worldwide fast shipping, fiberoptic.com.pk is a leading manufacturer and supplier of H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3 transceiver modules. We have in warehouse a big amount of H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3 transceivers and we can send the H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3 transceivers to you within 1 working day. All of our H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3 transceivers are tested in-house before shipping to make sure that the transceiver will reach in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3 transceivers to be compatible in your system and we offer the lowest price.

H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3 Transceivers summary
This H3C compatible SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3 is a 10GBASE-SX SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver module. The SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3 transceiver module offers a cost-effective high-performance connection. The SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3 is 100% compatible with all H3C series equipment and devices that support SFP+ transceivers.

H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3 Module details and performance
Form Factor: SFP+
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Transceivers Standard: 10GBASE-SX
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Working temperature: 0~70 °C
compatible with MSA SFP+ Specification

The H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3 is brand new and good quality; it is a Class 1 laser transceiver product. The transceiver module is fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) that enables it to work in all MSA compatible platforms. We also have the cables and accessories available to use with these transceivers. Products delivery is by international express such as DHL, FedEx and UPS.


You are here SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3 - H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3 10GBASE-SX SFP+ 850nm 300m



Pakistan Fiber Optics

Service Center:Islamabad,Pakistan
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fiberoptic.com.pk
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles