Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

H3C transceivers,Compatible H3C transceivers

Compatible H3C transceivers modules low price, fast delivery from stock, with factory tech support and warranty. SFP Transceivers, X2 Transceivers, XENPAK Transceivers, XFP Transceivers, SFP+ Transceivers, GBIC Transceivers, CWDM MUX/Demux and DWDM Mux/Demux, here you can get the trustable H3C compatible transceivers, products with ISO9001:2008, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates, and delivery by express to worldwide locations.

H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3 SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3
H3C compatible SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3 is a 10GBASE-SX SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver .
H3C XENPAK XENPAK-LX-MM850-3
H3C compatible XENPAK-LX-MM850-3 is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver .
H3C XENPAK XENPAK-LX-SM1310-3
H3C compatible XENPAK-LX-SM1310-3 is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver .
H3C XENPAK XENPAK-LH40-SM1550-3
H3C compatible XENPAK-LH40-SM1550-3 is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver .
H3C XENPAK XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3
H3C compatible XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3 is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 80km transceiver .
H3C XFP XFP-SX-MM850-3
H3C compatible XFP-SX-MM850-3 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
H3C XFP XFP-LX-SM1310-3
H3C compatible XFP-LX-SM1310-3 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
H3C XFPXFP-LH40-SM1550-3
H3C compatible XFP-LH40-SM1550-3 is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver .
H3C XFPXFP-LH80-SM1550-3
H3C compatible XFP-LH80-SM1550-3 is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
H3C SFPSFP-GE-T-3
H3C compatible SFP-GE-T-3 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
H3C SFPSFP-GE-SX-MM850-3
H3C compatible SFP-GE-SX-MM850-3 is a GE SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
H3C SFPSFP-GE-LX-SM1310-3
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-3 is a GE SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
H3C SFPSFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-3
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-3 is a GE SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver.
H3C SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-3
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-3 is a 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver .
H3C SFP SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550-3
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550-3 is a 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 100km transceiver .
H3C SFP SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-3
H3C compatible SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-3 is a 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver .
H3C SFP SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-3
H3C compatible SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-3 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver .
H3C SFPSFP-FE-LH40-SM1310-3
H3C compatible SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310-3 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver.
H3C SFPSFP-FE-LH80-SM1550-3
H3C compatible SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550-3 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1510nm 80km transceiver.
H3C SFPSFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BiDi-3
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BiDi-3 is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver.
H3C SFPSFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BiDi-3
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BiDi-3 is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver .
H3C SFP SFP-GE-PX10-D-SM1490-A
H3C compatible SFP-GE-PX10-D-SM1490-A is a 1000BASE-PX SFP TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver.
H3C SFPSFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-A
H3C compatible SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-A is a 1000BASE-PX SFP TX1490/RX1310nm 20km transceiver.
H3C SFP SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BiDi-3
H3C compatible SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BiDi-3 is a 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km transceiver.
H3C SFP SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BiDi-3
H3C compatible SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BiDi-3 is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 15km transceiver.
H3C SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW-3
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW-3 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km transceiver .
H3C SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW-3
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW-3 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km transceiver .
H3C SFP SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW-3
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW-3 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km transceiver .
H3C SFPSFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW-3
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW-3 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km transceiver .
H3C SFPSFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW-3
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW-3 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km transceiver .
H3C SFPSFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW-3
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW-3 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km transceiver .
H3C SFPSFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW-3
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW-3 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km transceiver .
H3C SFPSFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW-3
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW-3 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km transceiver .
H3C GBIC TGBIC-GE-T-3
H3C compatible GBIC-GE-T-3 is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
H3C GBICGBIC-GE-SX-MM850-3
H3C compatible GBIC-GE-SX-MM850-3 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver .
H3C GBICGBIC-GE-LX-SM1310-3
H3C compatible GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310-3 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver .
H3C GBIC GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1550-3
H3C compatible GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1550-3 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 40km transceiver .
H3C GBICGBIC-GE-LH70-SM1550-3
H3C compatible GBIC-GE-LH70-SM1550-3 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver .
H3C GBICGBIC-GE-LH100-SM1550-3
H3C compatible GBIC-GE-LH100-SM1550-3 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 100km transceiver

You are here H3C transceivers,Compatible H3C transceivers



Pakistan Fiber Optics

Service Center:Islamabad,Pakistan
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fiberoptic.com.pk
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles