Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3 - H3C XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 80km

H3C XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3

Lowest price of the H3C XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3 in stock, 100% compatibility and worldwide fast shipping, fiberoptic.com.pk is a leading manufacturer and supplier of H3C XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3 transceiver modules. We have in warehouse a big amount of H3C XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3 transceivers and we can send the H3C XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3 transceivers to you within 1 working day. All of our H3C XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3 transceivers are tested in-house before shipping to make sure that the transceiver will reach in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the H3C XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3 transceivers to be compatible in your system and we offer the lowest price.

H3C XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3 Transceivers summary
This H3C compatible XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3 is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3 transceiver module offers a cost-effective high-performance connection. The XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3 is 100% compatible with all H3C series equipment and devices that support XENPAK transceivers.

H3C XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3 Module details and performance
Form Factor: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Transceivers Standard: 10GBASE-ER
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Working temperature: 0~70 °C
compatible with MSA XENPAK Specification

The H3C XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3 is brand new and good quality; it is a Class 1 laser transceiver product. The transceiver module is fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) that enables it to work in all MSA compatible platforms. We also have the cables and accessories available to use with these transceivers. Products delivery is by international express such as DHL, FedEx and UPS.


You are here XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3 - H3C XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 80km



Pakistan Fiber Optics

Service Center:Islamabad,Pakistan
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fiberoptic.com.pk
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles