Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

HP transceivers,Compatible HP transceivers

Compatible HP transceivers modules low price, fast delivery from stock, with factory tech support and warranty. SFP Transceivers, X2 Transceivers, XENPAK Transceivers, XFP Transceivers, SFP+ Transceivers, GBIC Transceivers, CWDM MUX/Demux and DWDM Mux/Demux, here you can get the trustable HP compatible transceivers, products with ISO9001:2008, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates, and delivery by express to worldwide locations.

HP SFP+AJ716A
HP compatible HP AJ716A is a 8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
HP X2 J8436A
HP compatible HP J8436A is a 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m transceiver.
HP X2 J8437A
HP compatible HP J8437A is a 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km transceiver .
HP X2J8438A
HP compatible HP J8438A is a 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km transceiver.
HP XenpakJ8175A
HP compatible HP J8175A is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver.
HP XenpakJ8173A
HP compatible HP J8173A is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver .
HP Xenpak J8176A
HP compatible HP J8176A is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver.
HP SFPJ4858A
HP compatible J4858A is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver .
HP SFP J4859A
HP compatible J4859A is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
HP SFPJ4860A
HP compatible J4860A is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver .
HP SFPJ4858B
HP compatible J4858B is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
HP SFPJ4859B
HP compatible J4859B is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
HP SFPJ4860B
HP compatible J4860B is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1310nm 80km transceiver .
HP SFPJ8177C
HP SFP J8177C,SFP 1000Base-T (RJ45/100m/Category 5) Transceiver.
HP SFP J4858C
HP SFP J4858C,HP 1000Base-SX SFP,SFP 1000Base-SX (LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver.
HP SFPJ4859C
HP SFP J4859C, SFP 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver.
HP SFPJ4860C
HP SFP J4860C, SFP 1000Base-ZX (LC/70Km/1550nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver.
HP SFPJ9143B
HP compatible J9143B is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver module.
HP SFPJ9142B
HP compatible J9142B is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver module.
HP SFPZX-SFP-CWDM-1470-HP
HP compatible ZX-SFP-CWDM-1470-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1470nm SFP 80km transceiver .
HP SFP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1490-HP
HP compatible ZX-SFP-CWDM-1490-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1490nm SFP 80km transceiver .
HP SFPZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP
HP compatible ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1510nm SFP 80km transceiver .
HP SFPZX-SFP-CWDM-1530-HP
HP compatible ZX-SFP-CWDM-1530-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1530nm SFP 80km transceiver .
HP SFP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1550-HP
HP compatible ZX-SFP-CWDM-1550-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SFP 80km transceiver .
HP SFP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1570-HP
HP compatible ZX-SFP-CWDM-1570-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1570nm SFP 80km transceiver .
HP SFP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1590-HP
HP compatible ZX-SFP-CWDM-1590-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1590nm SFP 80km transceiver .
HP SFPZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP
HP compatible ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1610nm SFP 80km transceiver .
HP SFPA6515A
HP compliant A6515A is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module.
HP SFP A6516A
HP compliant A6516A is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module.
HP SFPJ8177B
HP compliant J8177B is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver module.
HP SFPJ9100B
HP compliant J9100B is a 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 10km transceiver module.
HP SFPJ9099B
HP compliant J9099B is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km transceiver module.
HP GBICA5225A
HP compatible A5225A is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver module.
HP GBICA5226A
HP compatible A5226A is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver module.

You are here HP transceivers,Compatible HP transceivers



Pakistan Fiber Optics

Service Center:Islamabad,Pakistan
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fiberoptic.com.pk
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles