Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP - HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP 1000BASE-ZX 1510nm SFP 80km

HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP

Lowest price of the HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP in stock, 100% compatibility and worldwide fast shipping, fiberoptic.com.pk is a leading manufacturer and supplier of HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP transceiver modules. We have in warehouse a big amount of HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP transceivers and we can send the HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP transceivers to you within 1 working day. All of our HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP transceivers are tested in-house before shipping to make sure that the transceiver will reach in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP transceivers to be compatible in your system and we offer the lowest price.

HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP Transceivers summary
This HP compatible ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1510nm SFP 80km transceiver module. The ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP transceiver module offers a cost-effective high-performance connection. The ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP is 100% compatible with all HP series equipment and devices that support SFP transceivers.

HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP Module details and performance
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Transceivers Standard: 1000BASE-ZX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1510nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working temperature: 0~70 °C
compatible with MSA SFP Specification

The HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP is brand new and good quality; it is a Class 1 laser transceiver product. The transceiver module is fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) that enables it to work in all MSA compatible platforms. We also have the cables and accessories available to use with these transceivers. Products delivery is by international express such as DHL, FedEx and UPS.


You are here ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP - HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP 1000BASE-ZX 1510nm SFP 80km



Pakistan Fiber Optics

Service Center:Islamabad,Pakistan
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fiberoptic.com.pk
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles