Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

XENPAK-LX-MM850 - Huawei XENPAK-LX-MM850 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m

Huawei XENPAK-LX-MM850

Lowest price of the Huawei XENPAK-LX-MM850 in stock, 100% compatibility and worldwide fast shipping, fiberoptic.com.pk is a leading manufacturer and supplier of Huawei XENPAK-LX-MM850 transceiver modules. We have in warehouse a big amount of Huawei XENPAK-LX-MM850 transceivers and we can send the Huawei XENPAK-LX-MM850 transceivers to you within 1 working day. All of our Huawei XENPAK-LX-MM850 transceivers are tested in-house before shipping to make sure that the transceiver will reach in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the Huawei XENPAK-LX-MM850 transceivers to be compatible in your system and we offer the lowest price.

Huawei XENPAK-LX-MM850 Transceivers summary
This Huawei compatible XENPAK-LX-MM850 is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver module. The XENPAK-LX-MM850 transceiver module offers a cost-effective high-performance connection. The XENPAK-LX-MM850 is 100% compatible with all Huawei series equipment and devices that support XENPAK transceivers.

Huawei XENPAK-LX-MM850 Module details and performance
Form Factor: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Transceivers Standard: 10GBASE-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Working temperature: 0~70 °C
compatible with MSA XENPAK Specification

The Huawei XENPAK-LX-MM850 is brand new and good quality; it is a Class 1 laser transceiver product. The transceiver module is fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) that enables it to work in all MSA compatible platforms. We also have the cables and accessories available to use with these transceivers. Products delivery is by international express such as DHL, FedEx and UPS.


You are here XENPAK-LX-MM850 - Huawei XENPAK-LX-MM850 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m



Pakistan Fiber Optics

Service Center:Islamabad,Pakistan
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fiberoptic.com.pk
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles