Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

Intel transceivers,Compatible Intel transceivers

Compatible Intel transceivers modules low price, fast delivery from stock, with factory tech support and warranty. SFP Transceivers, X2 Transceivers, XENPAK Transceivers, XFP Transceivers, SFP+ Transceivers, GBIC Transceivers, CWDM MUX/Demux and DWDM Mux/Demux, here you can get the trustable Intel compatible transceivers, products with ISO9001:2008, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates, and delivery by express to worldwide locations.

Intel Xenpak TXN17431
Intel compatible TXN17431 is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver.
Intel XenpakTXN17430
Intel compatible TXN17430 is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Intel XenpakTXN17411
Intel compatible TXN17411 is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1310nm 40km transceiver.
Intel SFPTXN31111
Intel compatible TXN31111 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Intel SFP TXN22120
Intel compatible TXN22120 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Alcatel-Lucent SFP ESGBIC35VSX
Intel compatible ESGBIC35VSX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Alcatel-Lucent SFPESGBIC35VLX
Intel compatible ESGBIC35VLX is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.

You are here Intel transceivers,Compatible Intel transceivers



Pakistan Fiber Optics

Service Center:Islamabad,Pakistan
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fiberoptic.com.pk
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles