Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 - Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 20km

Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15

Lowest price of the Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 SFP in stock, 100% compatibility and worldwide fast shipping, fiberoptic.com.pk is a leading manufacturer and supplier of Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 SFP transceiver modules. We have in warehouse a big amount of Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 SFP transceivers and we can send the Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 SFP transceivers to you within 1 working day. All of our Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 SFP transceivers are tested in-house before shipping to make sure that the transceiver will reach in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 SFP transceivers to be compatible in your system and we offer the lowest price.

Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 Transceivers summary
This Juniper compatible EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 is a 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 20km transceiver module. The EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 transceiver module offers a cost-effective high-performance connection. The EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 is 100% compatible with all Juniper series equipment and devices that support SFP transceivers.

Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 Module details and performance
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Transceivers Standard: 100BASE-BX-U
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
Max Distance: 20km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working temperature: 0~70 °C
compatible with MSA SFP Specification

The Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 SFP is brand new and good quality; it is a Class 1 laser transceiver product. The transceiver module is fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) that enables it to work in all MSA compatible platforms. We also have the cables and accessories available to use with these transceivers. Products delivery is by international express such as DHL, FedEx and UPS.


You are here EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 - Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 20km



Pakistan Fiber Optics

Service Center:Islamabad,Pakistan
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fiberoptic.com.pk
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles