Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 - Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 10GBASE IR2 XFP 40km

Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2

Lowest price of the Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 in stock, 100% compatibility and worldwide fast shipping, fiberoptic.com.pk is a leading manufacturer and supplier of Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 transceiver modules. We have in warehouse a big amount of Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 transceivers and we can send the Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 transceivers to you within 1 working day. All of our Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 transceivers are tested in-house before shipping to make sure that the transceiver will reach in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 transceivers to be compatible in your system and we offer the lowest price.

Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Transceivers summary
This Juniper compatible XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 is a 10GBASE IR2 XFP 40km transceiver module. The XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 transceiver module offers a cost-effective high-performance connection. The XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 is 100% compatible with all Juniper series equipment and devices that support XFP transceivers.

Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Module details and performance
Form Factor: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Transceivers Standard: 10GBASE IR2
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 40km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Working temperature: 0~70 °C
compatible with MSA XFP Specification

The Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 is brand new and good quality; it is a Class 1 laser transceiver product. The transceiver module is fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) that enables it to work in all MSA compatible platforms. We also have the cables and accessories available to use with these transceivers. Products delivery is by international express such as DHL, FedEx and UPS.


You are here XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 - Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 10GBASE IR2 XFP 40km



Pakistan Fiber Optics

Service Center:Islamabad,Pakistan
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fiberoptic.com.pk
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles