Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

Linksys transceivers,Compatible Linksys transceivers

Compatible Linksys transceivers modules low price, fast delivery from stock, with factory tech support and warranty. SFP Transceivers, X2 Transceivers, XENPAK Transceivers, XFP Transceivers, SFP+ Transceivers, GBIC Transceivers, CWDM MUX/Demux and DWDM Mux/Demux, here you can get the trustable Linksys compatible transceivers, products with ISO9001:2008, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates, and delivery by express to worldwide locations.

Linksys SFP MGBT1
Linksys compatible MGBT1 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Linksys SFPMGBSX1
Linksys compatible MGBSX1 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Linksys SFP MGBLH1
Linksys compatible MGBLH1 is a 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Linksys SFPMGBLX1
Linksys compatible MGBLX1 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Linksys SFPMFEFX1
Linksys compatible MFEFX1 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Linksys SFPMFELX1
Linksys compatible MFELX1 is a 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.

You are here Linksys transceivers,Compatible Linksys transceivers



Pakistan Fiber Optics

Service Center:Islamabad,Pakistan
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fiberoptic.com.pk
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles