Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

SU67AA - Marconi SU67AA SFP S4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM

Marconi SU67AA

Lowest price of the Marconi SU67AA SFP in stock, 100% compatibility and worldwide fast shipping, fiberoptic.com.pk is a leading manufacturer and supplier of Marconi SU67AA SFP transceiver modules. We have in warehouse a big amount of Marconi SU67AA SFP transceivers and we can send the Marconi SU67AA SFP transceivers to you within 1 working day. All of our Marconi SU67AA SFP transceivers are tested in-house before shipping to make sure that the transceiver will reach in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the Marconi SU67AA SFP transceivers to be compatible in your system and we offer the lowest price.

Marconi SU67AA Transceivers summary
This Marconi compatible SU67AA is a SFP S4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM transceiver module. The SU67AA transceiver module offers a cost-effective high-performance connection. The SU67AA is 100% compatible with all Marconi series equipment and devices that support SFP transceivers.

Marconi SU67AA Module details and performance
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Transceivers Standard: SONET/OC12
Data Transfer Rate: 622Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 15km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Working temperature: 0~70 °C
compatible with MSA SFP Specification

The Marconi SU67AA SFP is brand new and good quality; it is a Class 1 laser transceiver product. The transceiver module is fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) that enables it to work in all MSA compatible platforms. We also have the cables and accessories available to use with these transceivers. Products delivery is by international express such as DHL, FedEx and UPS.


You are here SU67AA - Marconi SU67AA SFP S4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM



Pakistan Fiber Optics

Service Center:Islamabad,Pakistan
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fiberoptic.com.pk
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles