Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

SU69CD - Marconi SU69CD 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km

Marconi SU69CD

Lowest price of the Marconi SU69CD XFP in stock, 100% compatibility and worldwide fast shipping, fiberoptic.com.pk is a leading manufacturer and supplier of Marconi SU69CD XFP transceiver modules. We have in warehouse a big amount of Marconi SU69CD XFP transceivers and we can send the Marconi SU69CD XFP transceivers to you within 1 working day. All of our Marconi SU69CD XFP transceivers are tested in-house before shipping to make sure that the transceiver will reach in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the Marconi SU69CD XFP transceivers to be compatible in your system and we offer the lowest price.

Marconi SU69CD Transceivers summary
This Marconi compatible SU69CD is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The SU69CD transceiver module offers a cost-effective high-performance connection. The SU69CD is 100% compatible with all Marconi series equipment and devices that support XFP transceivers.

Marconi SU69CD Module details and performance
Form Factor: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Transceivers Standard: 10GBASE-ZR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Working temperature: 0~70 °C
compatible with MSA XFP Specification

The Marconi SU69CD XFP is brand new and good quality; it is a Class 1 laser transceiver product. The transceiver module is fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) that enables it to work in all MSA compatible platforms. We also have the cables and accessories available to use with these transceivers. Products delivery is by international express such as DHL, FedEx and UPS.


You are here SU69CD - Marconi SU69CD 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km



Pakistan Fiber Optics

Service Center:Islamabad,Pakistan
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fiberoptic.com.pk
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles