Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

Netgear transceivers,Compatible Netgear transceivers

Compatible Netgear transceivers modules low price, fast delivery from stock, with factory tech support and warranty. SFP Transceivers, X2 Transceivers, XENPAK Transceivers, XFP Transceivers, SFP+ Transceivers, GBIC Transceivers, CWDM MUX/Demux and DWDM Mux/Demux, here you can get the trustable Netgear compatible transceivers, products with ISO9001:2008, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates, and delivery by express to worldwide locations.

Netgear SFPAXM761
Netgear compatible AXM761 is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
Netgear SFP AXM762
Netgear compatible AXM762 is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Netgear SFPAXM761-10000S
Netgear compatible AXM761-10000S is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
Netgear XFP AXM751
Netgear compatible AXM751 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver .
Netgear XFPAXM752
Netgear compatible AXM752 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Netgear SFP AGM731F
Netgear compatible AGM731F is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Netgear SFPAGM732F
Netgear compatible AGM732F is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Netgear SFP AGM733F
Netgear compatible AGM733F is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver .
Netgear GBICAGM721T
Netgear compatible AGM721T is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver .
Netgear GBICAGM721F
Netgear compatible AGM721F is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Netgear GBIC AGM722F
Netgear compatible AGM722F is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.

You are here Netgear transceivers,Compatible Netgear transceivers



Pakistan Fiber Optics

Service Center:Islamabad,Pakistan
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fiberoptic.com.pk
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles