Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

SFP 10G ER,Cisco 10GBase-ER SFP+

SFP 10G ER

SFP 10G ER is Cisco 10GBase-ER SFP+, fiberoptic.com.pk have stock in the factory of the Cisco compatible SFP 10G ER fiber optic transceivers for fast delivery, the SFP 10G ER from fiberoptic.com.pk feature the goods prices and 100% compatibility.

All of our SFP-10G-ER transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-10G-ER transceivers to work in your system. Blendless.com is a leading manufacturer & supplier of SFP-10G-ER transceivers. We have a large quantity of SFP-10G-ER transceivers in stock and can ship the SFP-10G-ER transceivers to you from warehouse quickly.

SFP 10G ER General Information
Product Number: SFP-10G-ER
Product Name: Cisco 10GBase-ER SFP+
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Device Type: Transceiver module

SFP 10G ER Technical Specifications
Product Type: SFP+
Data Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Data range: 40km
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)


You are here SFP 10G ER,Cisco 10GBase-ER SFP+



Pakistan Fiber Optics

Service Center:Islamabad,Pakistan
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fiberoptic.com.pk
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles