Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

TrendNet transceivers,Compatible TrendNet transceivers

Compatible TrendNet transceivers modules low price, fast delivery from stock, with factory tech support and warranty. SFP Transceivers, X2 Transceivers, XENPAK Transceivers, XFP Transceivers, SFP+ Transceivers, GBIC Transceivers, CWDM MUX/Demux and DWDM Mux/Demux, here you can get the trustable TrendNet compatible transceivers, products with ISO9001:2008, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates, and delivery by express to worldwide locations.

Trendnet SFPTEG-MGBSX
TRENnet compatible TEG-MGBSX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Trendnet SFPTEG-MGBS10
TRENnet compatible TEG-MGBS10 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Trendnet SFPTEG-MGBS40
TRENnet compatible TEG-MGBS40 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver.
Trendnet SFPTEG-MGBS80
TRENnet compatible TEG-MGBS80 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Trendnet GBICTEG-GBSX
TRENnet compatible TEG-GBSX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Trendnet GBICTEG-GBS10
TRENnet compatible TEG-GBS10 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Trendnet GBICTEG-GBS40
TRENnet compatible TEG-GBS40 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 40km transceiver.
Trendnet GBICTEG-GBS50
TRENnet compatible TEG-GBS50 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 50km transceiver .
Trendnet GBICTEG-GBS80
TRENnet compatible TEG-GBS80 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 80km transceiver.

You are here TrendNet transceivers,Compatible TrendNet transceivers



Pakistan Fiber Optics

Service Center:Islamabad,Pakistan
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fiberoptic.com.pk
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles