Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

Force10 transceivers,Compatible Force10 transceivers

Compatible Force10 transceivers modules low price, fast delivery from stock, with factory tech support and warranty. SFP Transceivers, X2 Transceivers, XENPAK Transceivers, XFP Transceivers, SFP+ Transceivers, GBIC Transceivers, CWDM MUX/Demux and DWDM Mux/Demux, here you can get the trustable Force10 compatible transceivers, products with ISO9001:2008, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates, and delivery by express to worldwide locations.

Force10 SFPGP-10GSFP-1S
Force10 compatible GP-10GSFP-1S is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
Force10 SFPGP-SFP2-1T
Force10 compatible GP-SFP2-1T is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Force10 SFP GP-SFP2-1S
Force10 compatible GP-SFP2-1S is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Force10 SFP GP-SFP2-1F
Force10 compatible GP-SFP2-1F is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Force10 SFPGP-SFP2-1Y
Force10 compatible GP-SFP2-1Y is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Force10 SFP GP-SFP2-1Z
Force10 compatible GP-SFP2-1Z is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver .
Force10 SFPGP-SFP-OC48-1IR1
Force10 compatible GP-SFP-OC48-1IR1 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver.
Alcatel-Lucent SFP GP-SFP-OC48-LR2
Force10 compatible GP-SFP-OC48-LR2 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.

You are here Force10 transceivers,Compatible Force10 transceivers



Pakistan Fiber Optics

Service Center:Islamabad,Pakistan
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fiberoptic.com.pk
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles