Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

SMC transceivers,Compatible SMC Networks transceivers

Compatible SMC Networks transceivers modules low price, fast delivery from stock, with factory tech support and warranty. SFP Transceivers, X2 Transceivers, XENPAK Transceivers, XFP Transceivers, SFP+ Transceivers, GBIC Transceivers, CWDM MUX/Demux and DWDM Mux/Demux, here you can get the trustable SMC Networks compatible transceivers, products with ISO9001:2008, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates, and delivery by express to worldwide locations.

SMC XenpakSMC10GXEN-SR
SMC compatible SMC10GXEN-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver .
SMC XenpakSMC10GXEN-LR
SMC compatible SMC10GXEN-LR is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver.
SMC Xenpak SMC10GXEN-ER
SMC compatible SMC10GXEN-ER is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver .
SMC Xenpak SMC10GXEN-ZR
SMC compatible SMC10GXEN-ZR is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km transceiver.
SMC XFPSMC10GXFP-SR
SMC compatible SMC10GXFP-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
SMC XFPSMC10GXFP-LR
SMC compatible SMC10GXFP-LR is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
SMC SFPSMCBGSLCX1
SMC compatible SMCBGSLCX1 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
SMC SFPSMCBGLLCX1
SMC compatible SMC SMCBGLLCX1 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
SMC SFPSMC1GSFP-SX
SMC compatible SMC1GSFP-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
SMC SFPSMC1GSFP-LX
SMC compatible SMC1GSFP-LX is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
SMC SFPSMCBGZLCX1
SMC compatible SMCBGZLCX1 is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver .
SMC SMC SMCBGSSCX1
SMC compatible SMCBGSSCX1 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
SMC SMC SMCBGLSCX1
SMC compatible SMCBGLSCX1 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
SMC SMCSMCBGZSCX1
SMC compatible SMCBGZSCX1 is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver.

You are here SMC transceivers,Compatible SMC Networks transceivers



Pakistan Fiber Optics

Service Center:Islamabad,Pakistan
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fiberoptic.com.pk
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles